Specialist the first class of the Training center for Air and Space Law problems, Law Institute of the National Aviation University.
Kudlai Daria Oleksandrivnа
Manager Insurance of Co.LTd "VAB Leasing"
Golub Viktor
Consultant Assistant of National Deputy of Ukraine
Babenko Dmitry Volodymyrovych
Secretary of the Kyiv Administrative Court of Appeal.
Vlasyuk Olga Hennadiyivna
Counsel of Public Enterprise "Special contracting road repair and construction department."
Zhylkova Anastasіa Andryivna
Student of a 1 course master's faculty of law of Сomenius University in Bratislava.
Korchevska Olga Viktorivna
Counsel of "Pro-Consulting" Ltd.
Kochneva Alisa Oleksandrivna
1 category specialist of Department of Criminal Law and Process of the Law Institute of the National Aviation University.
Polishchuk Lydia Ivanivna
Lawyer of SLC "Insurance Company" Alfa-Garant".
Chemeryska Olga Olehivna
Ukrainian air line pilot's associoation Lawyer.
Iakymiv Nataly Vladimirovna
Jurisconsult TOV "Technoservice-Budmaterialy".
Artemyuk Anna Volodimirovna
Specialist of the first class of the legal department of the Municipal commercial unitary enterprise «The Financial company «Zhytlo-invest».
Danyluk Maryana Vitaliivna
Teacher-specialist of the Berdichev pedagogical college.
Lahmanik Yulia Romanivna
Lawyer private enterprise «Garant-2000».
Pasichuk Andriy Myhailovich
Lawyer assistant of Со.Ltd «The legal agency «the Absolute».
Glushenko Vitaliy Volodumurovuch
Leading specialist of Department of legal work, logistical and economic support of the Appeal Court of Kyiv.
Kuyanitsya Svitlana Igorivna
Chief specialist in the Sector of migration work, Administration of the State Migration Service of Ukraine in Kiev (Goloseevskiy district).
Selyh Inna Vasiliivna
Leading Specialist of the Department of reference work targeted passport control work, citizenship and registration of the Main Department of the State Migration Service of Ukraine in Kiev.
Shabash Inna Ruslanivna
Chief Specialist of the Department of the Kiev Regional Employment Center.
Voitsekhovska Marina Vyacheslavivna
Secretary of Solomyansky District Court of Kyiv
Lyapkalo Natalia Viktorivna
Secretary trial in the Shevchenko district court of Kyiv.
Petrenko Khrystyna Serhiyivna
Lawyer of the Law Firm "Alt-Breyer".
Sirik Tatiana Mykhailivna
Lawyer of PE "Express Plus".
Voronyj Ruslan Victorovych
Lawyer in Limited Liability Company "GV PARTNERS ".
Davidov Dmitry Volodymyrovych
Chief Specialist, Ministry of Culture of Ukraine, Department of Cultural Heritage.
Lesko Dennis Alexandrovich
Self-employed.
Markovoska (Tkalenko) Tatyana Ihorivna
Investigator Senior Police Lieutenant in. White Church Kiev area.
Polska Maria Alexeevna
Lawyer.
Bagirov (Zdorenko) Anna
Head of the Bar Association "Eduard Bagirov and Partners".
Galushko Irina
Lawyer of Education Department of Kyiv-Svyatoshinsky District State Administration.